1 A0305 Heron Kurt 0:15:59 Male M Senior Ashington Hirst Running Club
2 A0209 Hancox Sam 0:16:01 Male M Senior Morpeth Harriers & AC
3 A0308 Douglass Alistair 0:17:25 Male M Senior Morpeth Harriers & AC
4 A0090 Snowball Mark 0:17:52 Male M Senior Morpeth Harriers & AC
5 A0302 Archer Colin 0:18:03 Male M Senior Morpeth Harriers & AC
6 A0310 France David 0:18:08 Male M50-54
7 A0001 Snowball Chris 0:18:11 Male M Senior Morpeth Harriers & AC
8 A0140 Stainsby George 0:18:28 Male M45-49 Tyne Bridge Harriers
9 A0278 Taggart Michael 0:18:39 Male M50-54
10 A0016 Morris Robert 0:18:50 Male M Senior Morpeth Harriers & AC
11 A0210 Hancox Rob 0:18:52 Male M50-54 Morpeth Harriers & AC
12 A0128 Barker David 0:18:56 Male M40-44
13 A0185 Hall Adrian 0:18:58 Male M Senior Tyne Bridge Harriers
14 A0109 Archer Paul 0:19:06 Male M Senior
15 A0088 Willcox Ben 0:19:23 Male M40-44 North Shields Polytechnic Club
16 A0116 Banks Paul 0:19:31 Male M45-49 Morpeth Harriers & AC
17 A0306 Thorn Ivan 0:20:18 Male M45-49 North Shields Polytechnic Club
18 A0132 Friberg Michael 0:20:33 Male M40-44 Blaydon Harriers & AC
19 A0017 Marshallkevin 0:20:37 Male M40-44
20 A0127 chambers kenny 0:20:40 Male M55-59 tyne bridge harriers
21 A0030 King Helen 0:20:59 Female F40-44 Morpeth Harriers & AC
22 A0250 Crofts Nic 0:21:04 Male M40-44 Ashington Hirst Running Club
23 A0003 Stewart Alan 0:21:34 Male M45-49 Ashington Hirst Running Club
24 A0232 Dixon Jeff 0:22:07 Male M40-44 Ashington Hirst Running Club
25 A0261 Sainthouse Simone 0:22:15 Female F45-49 Ashington Hirst Running Club
26 A0247 Dodds Paul 0:22:30 Male M40-44 North Shields Polytechnic Club
27 A0152 Rogerson Colin 0:22:33 Male M45-49 Tyne Bridge Harriers
28 A0011 Storey Alex 0:22:36 Male M Senior Ashington Hirst Running Club
29 A0082 Caldwell Gary 0:22:38 Male M40-44 Ashington Hirst Running Club
30 A0176 Young Roy 0:22:43 Male M Senior North Shields Polytechnic Club

This entry was posted in North East Running Race Results & News. Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.